Difference between revisions of "Template:Donkey Kong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!valign="top" style="background: #ff9933;"|Cancelled game | !valign="top" style="background: #ff9933;"|Cancelled game | ||
| − | |''[[Donkey Kong Racing|Racing]]'' | + | |''[[Donkey Kong Racing|Racing]]'' – ''[[Return of Donkey Kong]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong no Ongaku Asobi|no Ongaku Asobi]]'' |
|}</div></div><noinclude> | |}</div></div><noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Nintendo game series templates|Donkey Kong]] | [[Category:Nintendo game series templates|Donkey Kong]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:07, 20 August 2006
| Arcade series | Donkey Kong – Junior – 3 – '94 (Game Boy) |
|---|---|
| Platform series | Country – Land – Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest – Land 2 – Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble – Land III – 64 – Jungle Beat – Wii |
| Mario vs. Donkey Kong subseries | Mario vs. Donkey Kong – Mario vs. Donkey Kong 2: March of the Minis |
| Collections | Classics |
| Music Spin-Off | Donkey Konga – Donkey Konga 2 – Donkey Konga 3 |
| Racing Spin-Off | Diddy Kong Racing – Diddy Kong Racing DS – DK Bongo Blast |
| King of Swing spin-off | DK: King of Swing – DK: King of Swing DS |
| Other games | Jr. Math – Jungle Fever |
| Cancelled game | Racing – Return of Donkey Kong – no Ongaku Asobi |