Difference between revisions of "Template:Donkey Kong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ecksemmess (correct wikilink) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!valign="top" width=22% style="background:#ff9933;"|Arcade series | !valign="top" width=22% style="background:#ff9933;"|Arcade series | ||
| − | |''[[Donkey Kong ( | + | |''[[Donkey Kong (video game)|Donkey Kong]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong Junior (arcade game)|Junior]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong 3|3]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong (Game Boy)|'94 (Game Boy)]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!valign="top" style="background: #ff9933;"|Platform series | !valign="top" style="background: #ff9933;"|Platform series | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 24 August 2006
| Arcade series | Donkey Kong – Junior – 3 – '94 (Game Boy) |
|---|---|
| Platform series | Country – Land – Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest – Land 2 – Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble – Land III – 64 – Jungle Beat – Wii |
| Mario vs. Donkey Kong subseries | Mario vs. Donkey Kong – Mario vs. Donkey Kong 2: March of the Minis |
| Collections | Classics |
| Music Spin-Off | Donkey Konga – Donkey Konga 2 – Donkey Konga 3 |
| Racing Spin-Off | Diddy Kong Racing – Diddy Kong Racing DS – DK Bongo Blast |
| King of Swing spin-off | DK: King of Swing – DK: King of Swing DS |
| Other games | Jr. Math – Jungle Fever |
| Cancelled game | Racing – Return of Donkey Kong – no Ongaku Asobi |