Difference between revisions of "Template:0.7 nom"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lincher (created template) |
blackwiki>Lincher (logo) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox standard-talk" | {| class="messagebox standard-talk" | ||
|- style="text-align: center" | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| − | |[[Image:WP0. | + | |[[Image:WP0.7_Icon.png |30px]] |
| This article or list is a nominee for the [[Wikipedia:Release Version|Version 0.7 release of Wikipedia]]. See the '''''[[Wikipedia:Release Version Nominations|nominations page]]''''' for more details. | | This article or list is a nominee for the [[Wikipedia:Release Version|Version 0.7 release of Wikipedia]]. See the '''''[[Wikipedia:Release Version Nominations|nominations page]]''''' for more details. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:36, 23 November 2006
This template adds articles to Category:Version 0.7 Nominees.