Difference between revisions of "Template:Double reed"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Badagnani |
imported>Dogru144 (edited to conform with established spelling) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | |- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | ||
| '''African traditional:''' | | '''African traditional:''' | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Algaita]] • [[Rhaita]] |
|- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | |- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | ||
| '''Asian traditional:''' | | '''Asian traditional:''' | ||