Difference between revisions of "Template:Dreyfus affair"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NSH001 m (avoid redirect in navbox following move) |
imported>Cydebot m (Robot - Speedily moving category History and events navbox templates to Category:History and events navigational boxes per CFDS.) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|{{navbar|DreyfusAffair}} | | style="text-align: center;"|{{navbar|DreyfusAffair}} | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category:History and events | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:History and events navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 10:43, 3 December 2011
| This article is part of the Dreyfus affair series. |
| Investigation and arrest |
| Trial and conviction |
| Picquart's investigations |
| Other investigations |
| Public scandal |
| "J'accuse...!" - Zola |
| Resolution |
| Alfred Dreyfus |