Difference between revisions of "Template:Driving Cycles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DmitryKo |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''Global harmonized''' | | '''Global harmonized''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[World Light Test Procedure]] ( | + | |[[World Light Test Procedure]] (2015) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 7 January 2014
| This article is part of the Driving cycles series. |
| Europe |
| NEDC: ECE R15 (1970) / EUDC (1990) |
| United States |
| EPA Federal Test: FTP 72/75 (1978) / SFTP US06/SC03 (2008) |
| Japan |
| 10 mode / 10-15 Mode (1983) / JC08 (2008) |
| Global harmonized |
| World Light Test Procedure (2015) |