Difference between revisions of "Template:Driving Cycles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| align=right style="margin-left: 15px; text-align: center; border:1px solid #aaaaaa; background-color:#f9f9f9; padding:5px; font-size: 95%;" class=box | {| align=right style="margin-left: 15px; text-align: center; border:1px solid #aaaaaa; background-color:#f9f9f9; padding:5px; font-size: 95%;" class=box | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:center;" |This article is part of the '''[[Driving cycle]]s''' series. |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Europe''' | |'''Europe''' | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 24 November 2014
| This article is part of the Driving cycles series. |
| Europe |
| NEDC: ECE R15 (1970) / EUDC (1990) |
| United States |
| EPA Federal Test: FTP 72/75 (1978) / SFTP US06/SC03 (2008) |
| Japan |
| 10 mode / 10-15 Mode (1983) / JC08 (2008) |
| Global harmonized |
| World Light Test Procedure (2015) |