Difference between revisions of "Template:Dual hexagonal tiling table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CheChe m (updated image to svg format) |
imported>CheChe m (updated image to svg format) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
![6,3]<sup>+</sup>, (632) | ![6,3]<sup>+</sup>, (632) | ||
|- style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;" | |- style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| − | |[[File:Uniform tiling 63-t2. | + | |[[File:Uniform tiling 63-t2.svg|80px]] |
|[[File:Tiling Dual Semiregular V3-12-12 Triakis Triangular.svg|80px]] | |[[File:Tiling Dual Semiregular V3-12-12 Triakis Triangular.svg|80px]] | ||
|[[File:Rhombic_star_tiling.png|80px]] | |[[File:Rhombic_star_tiling.png|80px]] | ||
