Difference between revisions of "Template:Dunfermline Athletic F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cydebot m (Robot - Speedily moving category Scottish football (soccer) club navigational boxes to Scotland football (soccer) club navigational boxes per CFD.) |
imported>Jmorrison230582 (rm disam) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.|Club]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.#Current squad|Squad]] | [[:Category:Dunfermline Athletic F.C. players|Players]] | [[:Category:Dunfermline Athletic F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.#Honours|Honours]] | |[[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.|Club]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.#Current squad|Squad]] | [[:Category:Dunfermline Athletic F.C. players|Players]] | [[:Category:Dunfermline Athletic F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.#Honours|Honours]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[East End Park]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Dunfermline Athletic F.C. season 2007-08|2007-08]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C. season 2008-09|2008-09]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C. season 2009–10|2009-10]] | |[[Dunfermline Athletic F.C. season 2007-08|2007-08]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C. season 2008-09|2008-09]] | [[Dunfermline Athletic F.C. season 2009–10|2009-10]] | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 7 March 2010
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:black"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Club | Squad | Players | Managers | Honours |- style="text-align:center;" |East End Park |- style="text-align:center;" |2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb