Difference between revisions of "Template:ELCB Buses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Quackdave (Added Opus 2, MaxCi, E Type and 1984-1991 D/D (the curved screen one). Split discontinued products onto 2 lines (S/D and D/D)) |
imported>Quackdave (Change title for 1984 body due to uncertainty about end date) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | ||
| − | |[[East Lancs 1984- | + | |[[East Lancs 1984-style double-deck body|1984-style]] - [[East Lancs E Type|E Type]] - [[East Lancs Cityzen|Cityzen]] - [[East Lancs Pyoneer|Pyoneer]] - [[East Lancs Lolyne|Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Nordic|Nordic]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:WikiProject ELCB Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:WikiProject ELCB Templates]]</noinclude> | ||