Difference between revisions of "Template:ELCB Buses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Quackdave (Change title for 1984 body due to uncertainty about end date) |
imported>Quackdave m (sp: Kinetic -> Kinetec) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | ||
| − | |[[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka]] - [[Scania OmniTown|OmniTown]] - [[East Lancs Esteem|Esteem]] - [[East Lancs Olympus|Olympus]] - [[East Lancs Visionaire|Visionaire]] - [[East Lancs | + | |[[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka]] - [[Scania OmniTown|OmniTown]] - [[East Lancs Esteem|Esteem]] - [[East Lancs Olympus|Olympus]] - [[East Lancs Visionaire|Visionaire]] - [[East Lancs Kinetec|Kinetec]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (single deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (single deck):''' | ||