Difference between revisions of "Template:ELCB Buses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Quackdave m (sp: Kinetic -> Kinetec) |
(added more links) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | ||
| − | |[[East Lancs 1984-style double-deck body|1984-style]] - [[East Lancs E Type|E Type]] - [[East Lancs Cityzen|Cityzen]] - [[East Lancs Pyoneer|Pyoneer]] - [[East Lancs Lolyne|Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Nordic|Nordic]] | + | |[[East Lancs 1984-style double-deck body|1984-style]] - [[East Lancs E Type|E Type]] - [[East Lancs Cityzen|Cityzen]] - [[East Lancs Pyoneer|Pyoneer]] - [[East Lancs Lolyne|Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Vyking|Vyking]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Lolyne|Myllennium Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Vyking|Myllennium Vyking]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Lowlander|Myllennium Lowlander]] - [[East Lancs Nordic|Nordic]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:WikiProject ELCB Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:WikiProject ELCB Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 01:30, 27 August 2007
| East Lancashire Coachbuilders Buses | |
|---|---|
| Current: | OmniDekka - OmniTown - Esteem - Olympus - Visionaire - Kinetec |
| Discontinued (single deck): | EL2000 - Greenway - MaxCi - European - Opus 2 - Spryte - Flyte - Myllennium |
| Discontinued (double deck): | 1984-style - E Type - Cityzen - Pyoneer - Lolyne - Vyking - Myllennium Lolyne - Myllennium Vyking - Myllennium Lowlander - Nordic |