Difference between revisions of "Template:ER (TV series)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>J Di m (removed red link) |
(-wt sp) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan=2 | [http://www.nbc.com/ER/ Official NBC website] | [[q:ER|Quotes]] | ! colspan=2 | [http://www.nbc.com/ER/ Official NBC website] | [[q:ER|Quotes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Current | + | ! Current characters |
| [[Ray Barnett|Ray Barnett]] | [[Tony Gates|Tony Gates]] | [[Abby Lockhart|Abby Lockhart]] | [[Archie Morris|Archie Morris]] | [[Luka Kovač|Luka Kovač]] | [[Greg Pratt|Gregory Pratt]] | [[Neela Rasgotra|Neela Rasgotra]] | [[Samantha Taggart|Samantha Taggart]] | | [[Ray Barnett|Ray Barnett]] | [[Tony Gates|Tony Gates]] | [[Abby Lockhart|Abby Lockhart]] | [[Archie Morris|Archie Morris]] | [[Luka Kovač|Luka Kovač]] | [[Greg Pratt|Gregory Pratt]] | [[Neela Rasgotra|Neela Rasgotra]] | [[Samantha Taggart|Samantha Taggart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Former | + | ! Former characters |
| [[Peter Benton|Peter Benton]] | [[Jeanie Boulet|Jeanie Boulet]] | [[John Carter (ER)|John Carter]] | [[Jing-Mei "Deb" Chen|Deb Chen]] | [[Elizabeth Corday|Elizabeth Corday]] | [[Anna Del Amico|Anna Del Amico]] | [[Cleo Finch|Cleo Finch]] | [[Michael Gallant|Michael Gallant]] | [[Mark Greene|Mark Greene]] | [[Carol Hathaway|Carol Hathaway]] | [[Lucy Knight|Lucy Knight]] | [[Susan Lewis|Susan Lewis]] | [[Dave Malucci|Dave Malucci]] | [[Robert Romano]] | [[Doug Ross|Doug Ross]] | [[Kerry Weaver|Kerry Weaver]] | | [[Peter Benton|Peter Benton]] | [[Jeanie Boulet|Jeanie Boulet]] | [[John Carter (ER)|John Carter]] | [[Jing-Mei "Deb" Chen|Deb Chen]] | [[Elizabeth Corday|Elizabeth Corday]] | [[Anna Del Amico|Anna Del Amico]] | [[Cleo Finch|Cleo Finch]] | [[Michael Gallant|Michael Gallant]] | [[Mark Greene|Mark Greene]] | [[Carol Hathaway|Carol Hathaway]] | [[Lucy Knight|Lucy Knight]] | [[Susan Lewis|Susan Lewis]] | [[Dave Malucci|Dave Malucci]] | [[Robert Romano]] | [[Doug Ross|Doug Ross]] | [[Kerry Weaver|Kerry Weaver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 22 April 2007
| ER | |
|---|---|
| Official NBC website | Quotes | |
| Current characters | Ray Barnett | Tony Gates | Abby Lockhart | Archie Morris | Luka Kovač | Gregory Pratt | Neela Rasgotra | Samantha Taggart |
| Former characters | Peter Benton | Jeanie Boulet | John Carter | Deb Chen | Elizabeth Corday | Anna Del Amico | Cleo Finch | Michael Gallant | Mark Greene | Carol Hathaway | Lucy Knight | Susan Lewis | Dave Malucci | Robert Romano | Doug Ross | Kerry Weaver |
| Episodes | List of ER episodes | Pilot |
| Other reading | Notable guest stars |