Difference between revisions of "Template:EU-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SEWilco (conversion to X-related stubs) |
imported>Zscout370 (Image:European flag.svg) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:European flag. | + | | [[Image:European flag.svg|30px| ]] |
| '' This article about the [[European Union]] operations is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This article about the [[European Union]] operations is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:European Union-related stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:European Union-related stubs]] | ||