Difference between revisions of "Template:EU-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TheParanoidOne (rm "-related" in category as per WP:SFD) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:European flag.svg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:European flag.svg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This article about the [[European Union]] operations is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | + | | '' This article about the [[European Union]] operations is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Politics|WikiProject Politics]] by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|}</div>[[Category:European Union stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:European Union stubs]] | ||