Difference between revisions of "Template:EUVBQ2021"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leesw616 (←Created page with '{| class="wikitable" !Means of qualification !Qualifier !colspan=2|Means of qualification !Qualifier |- |rowspan=4|Host Countries||{{vb|POL}}||rowspan=12|2021...') |
imported>90sveped |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{vb|EST}}||Pool C|| | |{{vb|EST}}||Pool C|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{vb|FIN}}||Pool D|| | + | |{{vb|FIN}}||Pool D||{{vb|LAT}} |
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=8|[[2019 Men's European Volleyball Championship|2019 European Championship]] | |rowspan=8|[[2019 Men's European Volleyball Championship|2019 European Championship]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:31, 6 September 2020
| Means of qualification | Qualifier | Means of qualification | Qualifier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Host Countries | Template:Vb | Qualification | Pool A | |
| Template:Vb | Pool B | |||
| Template:Vb | Pool C | |||
| Template:Vb | Pool D | Template:Vb | ||
| 2019 European Championship | Template:Vb | Pool E | ||
| Template:Vb | Pool F | |||
| Template:Vb | Pool G | |||
| Template:Vb | Best runners-up | |||
| Template:Vb | ||||
| Template:Vb | ||||
| Template:Vb | ||||
| Template:Vb | ||||
| Total 24 | ||||