Difference between revisions of "Template:EU Constitution"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tasc m (redirect bypass, header bolding) |
imported>Nightstallion m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="font-size: smaller;" | Date not set | | style="font-size: smaller;" | Date not set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luxembourgian referendum on the European Constitution|Luxembourg]] |
| style="font-size: smaller;" | {{Yes_check}} (57% of 88%) | | style="font-size: smaller;" | {{Yes_check}} (57% of 88%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 3 June 2006
| National referenda on the European Constitution | |
|---|---|
| Czech Republic | Cancelled |
| Denmark | Postponed |
| France | |
| Ireland | Date not set |
| Luxembourg | |
| Netherlands | |
| Poland | Postponed |
| Portugal | Postponed |
| Spain | |
| United Kingdom | Postponed |
| Parliamentary approvals | |