Difference between revisions of "Template:Economic systems sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added "Traditional") |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Social market economy]] | | [[Social market economy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Economy of the Soviet Union| | + | | [[Economy of the Soviet Union|State Controlled Economy]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Traditional economy]] | | [[Traditional economy]] | ||