Difference between revisions of "Template:Ecoregion-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>LeoNomis (+image) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Globe.svg|25px]] | | [[Image:Globe.svg|25px]] | ||
| − | | '' This [[ecoregion]] article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | '' This [[ecoregion]] article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}</div>[[Category:Ecoregion stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:Ecoregion stubs]] | ||