Difference between revisions of "Template:Edgar Lungu Cabinet 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>AngstyHippo (Added links to pages for cabinet ministries) |
|||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| Minister of Finance | | Minister of Finance | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bwalya Emmanuel Kanyanta Ng’andu]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | | [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | ||
Revision as of 08:35, 6 August 2019
| Party key | Patriotic Front |
|---|
References
- ↑ "Cabinet of Zamiba". National Assembly Zambia. Retrieved 19 April 2019.

