Difference between revisions of "Template:Edgar Lungu Cabinet 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Ministry of Transport and Communications (Zambia)|Minister of Transportation and Communication]] | | [[Ministry of Transport and Communications (Zambia)|Minister of Transportation and Communication]] | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mutotwe Kafwaya]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | | [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 27 May 2020
| Party key | Patriotic Front |
|---|
References
- ↑ "Cabinet of Zamiba". National Assembly Zambia. Retrieved 19 April 2019.

