Difference between revisions of "Template:Edgar Lungu Cabinet 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Ministry of Local Government (Zambia)|Minister of Local Government]] | | [[Ministry of Local Government (Zambia)|Minister of Local Government]] | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Charles Banda]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | | [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 27 May 2020
| Party key | Patriotic Front |
|---|
References
- ↑ "Cabinet of Zamiba". National Assembly Zambia. Retrieved 19 April 2019.

