Difference between revisions of "Template:Edgar Lungu Cabinet 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SetaMM (#aflibwk #1Lib1ref updated Minsiter) |
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Minister of Housing and Infrastructure Development | | Minister of Housing and Infrastructure Development | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vincent Mwale]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | | [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | ||
Revision as of 07:43, 28 May 2020
| Party key | Patriotic Front |
|---|
References
- ↑ "Cabinet of Zamiba". National Assembly Zambia. Retrieved 19 April 2019.
No description.
| Parameter | Description | Type | Status | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No parameters specified | ||||||

