Difference between revisions of "Template:Edgar Lungu Cabinet 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| [[Ministry of Community Development and Social Services|Minister of Community Development and Social Services]] | | [[Ministry of Community Development and Social Services|Minister of Community Development and Social Services]] | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kampamba Chilumba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cccccc;text-align:center;" colspan="4" | '''[[Ex officio member]]''' | | style="background:#cccccc;text-align:center;" colspan="4" | '''[[Ex officio member]]''' | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 28 May 2020
| Party key | Patriotic Front |
|---|
References
- ↑ "Cabinet of Zamiba". National Assembly Zambia. Retrieved 19 April 2019.
No description.
| Parameter | Description | Type | Status | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No parameters specified | ||||||

