Difference between revisions of "Template:Efes Pilsen"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
! style="background:#efe196" | [[Center (basketball)|C]] | ! style="background:#efe196" | [[Center (basketball)|C]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Raduljica, Miroslav ]] || || | [[Dudley, Erwin]] || |
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
! style="background:#efe196" | [[Power Forward (basketball)|PF]] | ! style="background:#efe196" | [[Power Forward (basketball)|PF]] | ||
| − | | [[Kerem Gönlüm ]] ||[]] || style="background:#b9e3ca" | + | | [[Kerem Gönlüm ]] ||[]] || style="background:#b9e3ca" || style="background:#efe196" | |
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
! style="background:#efe196" | [[Small Forward(basketball)|SF]] | ! style="background:#efe196" | [[Small Forward(basketball)|SF]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
! style="background:#efe196" | [[Point Guard|PG]] | ! style="background:#efe196" | [[Point Guard|PG]] | ||
| − | | [[Ender Aslan]] || || [[Andrew Wisniewski] || | + | | [[Ender Aslan]] || || [[Andrew Wisniewski] || || style="background:#efe196" | |
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 12 July 2010
Depth Chart
| Pos. | Starter | Bench | Bench | Reserve | Inactive |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | [[Raduljica, Miroslav ]] | Dudley, Erwin | |||
| PF | Kerem Gönlüm | []] | style="background:#b9e3ca" | ||
| SF | Bostjıan Nachbar | Cenk Akyol | |||
| SG | İgor Rokecevic | ||||
| PG | Ender Aslan | [[Andrew Wisniewski] |