Difference between revisions of "Template:Election-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bryan Derksen (wikified table) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Vote stub.png| ]] | | [[Image:Vote stub.png| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This [[election]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | + | | '' This [[election]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Politics|WikiProject Politics]] by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|}</div>[[Category:Election related stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:Election related stubs]] | ||