Difference between revisions of "Template:Elections in Tennessee sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Stefan2 |
imported>CommonsDelinker (Replacing Tennessee-StateSeal.svg with File:Seal_of_Tennessee.svg (by CommonsDelinker because: File renamed: standardizing).) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Elections in Tennessee | !Elections in Tennessee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Tennessee | + | |[[Image:Seal of Tennessee.svg|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||