Difference between revisions of "Template:Electricity generation in Canada"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TastyCakes |
imported>TastyCakes |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Image:Powerplant icon.svg|center|60px]] | | [[Image:Powerplant icon.svg|center|60px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hydroelectric power in Canada|Hydroelectric]]<br />[[Nuclear power in Canada|Nuclear]]<br />[[ | + | | [[Hydroelectric power in Canada|Hydroelectric]]<br />[[Nuclear power in Canada|Nuclear]]<br />[[Coal in Canada|Coal ]]<br />[[Natural gas in Canada|Natural gas]]<br />[[Wind power in Canada|Wind]]<br />[[Solar power in Canada|Solar]]<br /> |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Energy templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Energy templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||