Difference between revisions of "Template:Electricity generation in Canada"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Headbomb |
imported>Andrew J.Kurbiko |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! align=center style="background:#f0f0f0" |'''[[Electricity sector in Canada|Electricity generation in Canada]]''' | ! align=center style="background:#f0f0f0" |'''[[Electricity sector in Canada|Electricity generation in Canada]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Emoji u26a1.svg|center|60px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hydroelectric power in Canada|Hydroelectric]]<br />[[Nuclear power in Canada|Nuclear]]<br />[[Coal in Canada|Coal ]]<br />[[Natural gas in Canada|Natural gas]]<br />[[Wind power in Canada|Wind]]<br />[[Solar power in Canada|Solar]]<br /> | | [[Hydroelectric power in Canada|Hydroelectric]]<br />[[Nuclear power in Canada|Nuclear]]<br />[[Coal in Canada|Coal ]]<br />[[Natural gas in Canada|Natural gas]]<br />[[Wind power in Canada|Wind]]<br />[[Solar power in Canada|Solar]]<br /> | ||