Difference between revisions of "Template:Electromagnetism"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Headwes m (Undid revision 147115358 by 202.86.204.114 (talk)) |
imported>Antixt m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! [[Magnetostatics]] | ! [[Magnetostatics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ampère's | + | |[[Ampère's circuital law]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magnetic field]] | |[[Magnetic field]] | ||