Difference between revisions of "Template:Energy medicine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Famousdog (Link appears in list below. No need to also link in the heading. Also, the edit link is incorrect.) |
(I) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
* [[Shiatsu]] | * [[Shiatsu]] | ||
* [[Therapeutic touch]] | * [[Therapeutic touch]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |-T |
| style="border-bottom: 2px solid #ffcc99; text-align: center;" | '''[[Terms_and_concepts_in_alternative_medicine#N|NCCAM classifications]]''' | | style="border-bottom: 2px solid #ffcc99; text-align: center;" | '''[[Terms_and_concepts_in_alternative_medicine#N|NCCAM classifications]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 16 May 2015
| Energy medicine - edit |
|---|
| NCCAM classifications |
| See also |
This template is part of the CAM series of navigation boxes. Refer to Template:Alt-med and its talk page for suggestions on style and editing.