Difference between revisions of "Template:Environmental-org-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pegship m (wording) |
imported>Mejor Los Indios |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Earth Western Hemisphere white background.jpg|35px| ]] | | [[Image:Earth Western Hemisphere white background.jpg|35px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This article about an | + | | '' This article about an [[environmental organization]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Environmental organization stubs]] | [[Category:Environmental organization stubs]] | ||