Difference between revisions of "Template:Epcot"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| '''Future World''' | | '''Future World''' | ||
| − | | [[Spaceship Earth (Disney)|Spaceship Earth]] | [[Innoventions ( | + | | [[Spaceship Earth (Disney)|Spaceship Earth]] | [[Innoventions (Epcot)|Innoventions]] | [[Universe of Energy]] | [[Wonders of Life]] | [[Mission: SPACE]] | [[Test Track]] | [[Imagination!]] | [[The Land (Disney)|The Land]] | [[The Seas with Nemo & Friends]] |
| rowspan="3" style="vertical-align:middle;"| [[Image:Spaceship Earth.jpg|150px]] | | rowspan="3" style="vertical-align:middle;"| [[Image:Spaceship Earth.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 4 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||
|---|---|---|
| Future World | Spaceship Earth | Innoventions | Universe of Energy | Wonders of Life | Mission: SPACE | Test Track | Imagination! | The Land | The Seas with Nemo & Friends |
|
| World Showcase | Mexico | Norway | China | Germany | Italy | The American Adventure | Japan | Morocco | France | United Kingdom | Canada | |
| Past | CommuniCore | World of Motion | Horizons | Millennium Village | The Living Seas | El Rio del Tiempo | |
