Difference between revisions of "Template:Epcot"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tregoweth |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''World Showcase''' | | '''World Showcase''' | ||
| − | | [[Mexico (Epcot)|Mexico]] | [[Norway (Epcot)|Norway]] | [[China (Epcot)|China]] | [[Germany (Epcot)|Germany]] | [[Italy (Epcot)|Italy]] | [[ | + | | [[Mexico (Epcot)|Mexico]] | [[Norway (Epcot)|Norway]] | [[China (Epcot)|China]] | [[Germany (Epcot)|Germany]] | [[Italy (Epcot)|Italy]] | [[The American Adventure]] | [[Japan (Epcot)|Japan]] | [[Morocco (Epcot)|Morocco]] | [[France (Epcot)|France]] | [[United Kingdom (Epcot)|United Kingdom]] | [[Canada (Epcot)|Canada]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Closed''' | | '''Closed''' | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 29 July 2007
| <font-size:130%>Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||
|---|---|---|
| Future World | Spaceship Earth | Innoventions | Universe of Energy | Wonders of Life | Mission: SPACE | Test Track | Imagination! | The Land | The Seas with Nemo & Friends | |
| World Showcase | Mexico | Norway | China | Germany | Italy | The American Adventure | Japan | Morocco | France | United Kingdom | Canada | |
| Closed | CommuniCore | World of Motion | Horizons | Millennium Village | The Living Seas | El Rio del Tiempo | |