Difference between revisions of "Template:Epcot"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sawblade5 (Added Soarin' to the list.) |
imported>Bernstein2291 (Removed Soarin') |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Future World''' | | '''Future World''' | ||
| − | | [[Spaceship Earth (Disney)|Spaceship Earth]] | [[Innoventions (Epcot)|Innoventions]] | [[Universe of Energy]] | [[Mission: SPACE | + | | [[Spaceship Earth (Disney)|Spaceship Earth]] | [[Innoventions (Epcot)|Innoventions]] | [[Universe of Energy]] | [[Mission: SPACE]] | [[Test Track]] | [[Imagination!]] | [[The Land (Disney)|The Land]] | [[The Seas with Nemo & Friends]] |
| rowspan="3" style="vertical-align:middle;"| | | rowspan="3" style="vertical-align:middle;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 19 September 2007
| <font-size:130%>Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||
|---|---|---|
| Future World | Spaceship Earth | Innoventions | Universe of Energy | Mission: SPACE | Test Track | Imagination! | The Land | The Seas with Nemo & Friends | |
| World Showcase | Mexico | Norway | China | Germany | Italy | The American Adventure | Japan | Morocco | France | United Kingdom | Canada | |
| Closed | CommuniCore | Horizons | Wonders of Life | World of Motion | The Living Seas | El Rio del Tiempo | Millennium Village | |