Difference between revisions of "Template:Epcot"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bernstein2291 (Removed Soarin') |
(El Rio del Tiempo has an article here and that was just an overlay. JII was quite different from the rides that replaced it.) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Closed''' | | '''Closed''' | ||
| − | | [[CommuniCore]] | [[Horizons (Epcot attraction)|Horizons]] | [[Wonders of Life]] | [[World of Motion]] | [[The Seas with Nemo & Friends|The Living Seas]] | [[El Rio del Tiempo]] | [[Millennium Village]] | + | | [[CommuniCore]] | [[Horizons (Epcot attraction)|Horizons]] | [[Journey Into Imagination]] | [[Wonders of Life]] | [[World of Motion]] | [[The Seas with Nemo & Friends|The Living Seas]] | [[El Rio del Tiempo]] | [[Millennium Village]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Epcot|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Epcot|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 4 October 2007
| <font-size:130%>Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||
|---|---|---|
| Future World | Spaceship Earth | Innoventions | Universe of Energy | Mission: SPACE | Test Track | Imagination! | The Land | The Seas with Nemo & Friends | |
| World Showcase | Mexico | Norway | China | Germany | Italy | The American Adventure | Japan | Morocco | France | United Kingdom | Canada | |
| Closed | CommuniCore | Horizons | Journey Into Imagination | Wonders of Life | World of Motion | The Living Seas | El Rio del Tiempo | Millennium Village | |