Difference between revisions of "Template:Espionage"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Neutrality |
imported>Neutrality |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="right" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em" | {| class="toccolours" align="right" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="center" bgcolor="ccccff"|<big>'''[[Espionage]]'''</big> | + | ! align="center" bgcolor="ccccff"|<big>'''[[Espionage]]'''</big> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Agent handling]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Black bag operation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Concealment device]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cryptography]] | | [[Cryptography]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cut-out (espionage)|Cut-out]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dead drop]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eavesdropping]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[False flag]] | | [[False flag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Honeypot (espionage)|Honeypot]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Industrial espionage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Interrogation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Non-official cover]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Official cover]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steganography]] | | [[Steganography]] | ||