Difference between revisions of "Template:EuroCup 2007-08"
imported>WildCherry06 |
imported>Artur9501 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{bb inner start}} | {{bb inner start}} | ||
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| + | |'''Final Four'''<br>[[Barons LMT]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | | ||
| + | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| + | |'''Eliminated in Qarter Final'''<br>''[[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] |'' | ||
| + | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
|'''Quarter Final'''<br>[[Barons LMT]] | [[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] | | |'''Quarter Final'''<br>[[Barons LMT]] | [[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] | | ||
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'''Eliminated | + | |'''Eliminated in Group Stage'''<br>''[[Banvitspor|Banvit BC]] | [[Cherkasky Mavpi Cherkasy|Cherkasky]] | [[Cholet Basket]] | [[Lappeenrannan NMKY|Lappeenrannan]] | [[Lokomotiv Rostov]] | [[Olympia Larissa BC|Olympia Larissa]] | [[PAOK BC]] | [[Spartak Saint Petersburg]] | '' |
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
|'''Group Stage'''<br>[[EuroCup 2007-08 Group A|Group A]] • [[EuroCup 2007-08 Group B|Group B]] • [[EuroCup 2007-08 Group C|Group C]] • [[EuroCup 2007-08 Group D|Group D]] | |'''Group Stage'''<br>[[EuroCup 2007-08 Group A|Group A]] • [[EuroCup 2007-08 Group B|Group B]] • [[EuroCup 2007-08 Group C|Group C]] • [[EuroCup 2007-08 Group D|Group D]] | ||
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'''Eliminated | + | |'''Eliminated in Round 2'''<br>''[[AEK Athens BC|AEK Athens]]'' | ''[[APOEL Nicosia]]'' | ''[[BC Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk|BC Dnipro]]'' | ''[[BC Strumica]]'' | ''[[BCM Gravelines]]'' | ''[[BK Prostejov]]'' | ''[[Iscar Nahariya]]'' | ''[[K.R. Basket Reykjavik|K.R. Basket]]'' | ''[[Keravnos]]'' | ''[[KK Igokea Partizan]]'' | ''[[Maroussi BC|Maroussi]]'' | ''[[My Guide Amsterdam]]'' | ''[[Olympiada Patras]]'' | ''[[Plannja Basket]]'' | ''[[U Mobitelco Cluj]]'' | ''[[Zlatorog Lasko]]'' |
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'''Eliminated | + | |'''Eliminated in Round 1'''<br>''[[Bakken Bears]]'' | ''[[BC Odessa]]'' | ''[[Cedevita Zagreb]]'' | ''[[Elba Timisoara]]'' | ''[[Energy Invest Rustavi]]'' | ''[[Spartak-Pleven]]'' |
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
|Teams:<br>[[AEK Athens BC|AEK Athens]] | [[APOEL Nicosia]] | [[Bakken Bears]] | [[Banvitspor|Banvit BC]] | [[Barons LMT]] | [[BC Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk|BC Dnipro]] | [[BC Odessa]] | [[BC Strumica]] | [[BCM Gravelines]] | [[BK Prostejov]] | [[Cedevita Zagreb]] | [[Cherkasky Mavpi Cherkasy|Cherkasky]] | [[Cholet Basket]] | [[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Elba Timisoara]] | [[Energy Invest Rustavi]] | [[Iscar Nahariya]] | [[K.R. Basket Reykjavik|K.R. Basket]] | [[Keravnos]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Igokea Partizan]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[Lappeenrannan NMKY|Lappeenrannan]] | [[Lokomotiv Rostov]] | [[Maroussi BC|Maroussi]] | [[My Guide Amsterdam]] | [[Olympia Larissa BC|Olympia Larissa]] | [[Olympiada Patras]] | [[PAOK BC]] | [[Plannja Basket]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Spartak Saint Petersburg]] | [[Spartak-Pleven]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | [[U Mobitelco Cluj]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] | [[Zlatorog Lasko]] | |Teams:<br>[[AEK Athens BC|AEK Athens]] | [[APOEL Nicosia]] | [[Bakken Bears]] | [[Banvitspor|Banvit BC]] | [[Barons LMT]] | [[BC Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk|BC Dnipro]] | [[BC Odessa]] | [[BC Strumica]] | [[BCM Gravelines]] | [[BK Prostejov]] | [[Cedevita Zagreb]] | [[Cherkasky Mavpi Cherkasy|Cherkasky]] | [[Cholet Basket]] | [[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Elba Timisoara]] | [[Energy Invest Rustavi]] | [[Iscar Nahariya]] | [[K.R. Basket Reykjavik|K.R. Basket]] | [[Keravnos]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Igokea Partizan]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[Lappeenrannan NMKY|Lappeenrannan]] | [[Lokomotiv Rostov]] | [[Maroussi BC|Maroussi]] | [[My Guide Amsterdam]] | [[Olympia Larissa BC|Olympia Larissa]] | [[Olympiada Patras]] | [[PAOK BC]] | [[Plannja Basket]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Spartak Saint Petersburg]] | [[Spartak-Pleven]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | [[U Mobitelco Cluj]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] | [[Zlatorog Lasko]] | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 8 March 2008
Template:Bb start
|-
!style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Bb inner start
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Final Four
Barons LMT | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Proteas EKA AEL | Tartu Rock |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Qarter Final
CSK VSS Samara | Khimik | KK Zagreb | Ural Great |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Quarter Final
Barons LMT | CSK VSS Samara | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Khimik | KK Zagreb | Proteas EKA AEL | Tartu Rock | Ural Great |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Group Stage
Banvit BC | Cherkasky | Cholet Basket | Lappeenrannan | Lokomotiv Rostov | Olympia Larissa | PAOK BC | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Group Stage
Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Round 2
AEK Athens | APOEL Nicosia | BC Dnipro | BC Strumica | BCM Gravelines | BK Prostejov | Iscar Nahariya | K.R. Basket | Keravnos | KK Igokea Partizan | Maroussi | My Guide Amsterdam | Olympiada Patras | Plannja Basket | U Mobitelco Cluj | Zlatorog Lasko
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Round 1
Bakken Bears | BC Odessa | Cedevita Zagreb | Elba Timisoara | Energy Invest Rustavi | Spartak-Pleven
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Teams:
AEK Athens | APOEL Nicosia | Bakken Bears | Banvit BC | Barons LMT | BC Dnipro | BC Odessa | BC Strumica | BCM Gravelines | BK Prostejov | Cedevita Zagreb | Cherkasky | Cholet Basket | CSK VSS Samara | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Elba Timisoara | Energy Invest Rustavi | Iscar Nahariya | K.R. Basket | Keravnos | Khimik | KK Igokea Partizan | KK Zagreb | Lappeenrannan | Lokomotiv Rostov | Maroussi | My Guide Amsterdam | Olympia Larissa | Olympiada Patras | PAOK BC | Plannja Basket | Proteas EKA AEL | Spartak Saint Petersburg | Spartak-Pleven | Tartu Rock | U Mobitelco Cluj | Ural Great | Zlatorog Lasko
Template:Bb inner end
Template:Bb end
Template:Using bb