Difference between revisions of "Template:EuroCup 2007-08"
imported>Artur9501 |
imported>GGib |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{bb inner start}} | {{bb inner start}} | ||
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'''Final Four'''<br>[[Barons LMT]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | | + | |'''Final Four'''<br>[[Barons LMT]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Tartu Ülikool/Rock]] | |
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
|'''Eliminated in Qarter Final'''<br>''[[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] |'' | |'''Eliminated in Qarter Final'''<br>''[[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] |'' | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 11 March 2008
Template:Bb start
|-
!style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Bb inner start
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Final Four
Barons LMT | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Proteas EKA AEL | Tartu Ülikool/Rock |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Qarter Final
CSK VSS Samara | Khimik | KK Zagreb | Ural Great |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Quarter Final
Barons LMT | CSK VSS Samara | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Khimik | KK Zagreb | Proteas EKA AEL | Tartu Rock | Ural Great |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Group Stage
Banvit BC | Cherkasky | Cholet Basket | Lappeenrannan | Lokomotiv Rostov | Olympia Larissa | PAOK BC | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Group Stage
Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Round 2
AEK Athens | APOEL Nicosia | BC Dnipro | BC Strumica | BCM Gravelines | BK Prostejov | Iscar Nahariya | K.R. Basket | Keravnos | KK Igokea Partizan | Maroussi | My Guide Amsterdam | Olympiada Patras | Plannja Basket | U Mobitelco Cluj | Zlatorog Lasko
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Round 1
Bakken Bears | BC Odessa | Cedevita Zagreb | Elba Timisoara | Energy Invest Rustavi | Spartak-Pleven
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Teams:
AEK Athens | APOEL Nicosia | Bakken Bears | Banvit BC | Barons LMT | BC Dnipro | BC Odessa | BC Strumica | BCM Gravelines | BK Prostejov | Cedevita Zagreb | Cherkasky | Cholet Basket | CSK VSS Samara | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Elba Timisoara | Energy Invest Rustavi | Iscar Nahariya | K.R. Basket | Keravnos | Khimik | KK Igokea Partizan | KK Zagreb | Lappeenrannan | Lokomotiv Rostov | Maroussi | My Guide Amsterdam | Olympia Larissa | Olympiada Patras | PAOK BC | Plannja Basket | Proteas EKA AEL | Spartak Saint Petersburg | Spartak-Pleven | Tartu Rock | U Mobitelco Cluj | Ural Great | Zlatorog Lasko
Template:Bb inner end
Template:Bb end
Template:Using bb