Difference between revisions of "Template:Europe-footy-competition-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woody m (grammar) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about a [[UEFA|European]] [[football (soccer)|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | ''This article about a [[UEFA|European]] [[football (soccer)|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it.'' |
|}</div> [[Category:European football competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div> [[Category:European football competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||