Difference between revisions of "Template:European Americans"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Netscott (rv, for now.. this is the wrong Template:Tnavbar for this type of template) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; vertical-align: top;" | [[Bulgarian American]] | [[Danish Americans|Danish American]] | [[Dutch-Americans|Dutch American]] | [[English American]] | [[Finnish American]] | [[French American]] | [[German American]] | [[Hungarian American]] | [[Icelandic Americans|Icelandic American]] | [[Irish American]] | [[Italian American]] | [[American Jews|Jewish American]] | [[Norwegian American]] | [[Polish American]] | [[Russian American]] | [[Scots-Irish American]] | [[Scottish American]] | [[Swedish American]] | [[Welsh American]] | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; vertical-align: top;" | [[Bulgarian American]] | [[Danish Americans|Danish American]] | [[Dutch-Americans|Dutch American]] | [[English American]] | [[Finnish American]] | [[French American]] | [[German American]] | [[Hungarian American]] | [[Icelandic Americans|Icelandic American]] | [[Irish American]] | [[Italian American]] | [[American Jews|Jewish American]] | [[Norwegian American]] | [[Polish American]] | [[Russian American]] | [[Scots-Irish American]] | [[Scottish American]] | [[Swedish American]] | [[Welsh American]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |< | + | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right"|<small class="editlink noprint plainlinksneverexpand">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:European_American|action=edit}} edit ]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 6 July 2006