Difference between revisions of "Template:Evaluation strategy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cybercobra (plural clearer. most of these are strategies) |
imported>Cybercobra (ce) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" | {| class="infobox" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;" | |- style="background:#CCCCFF;" | ||
| − | ! [[Computer | + | ! [[Computer program|Program]]<br>evaluation |
|- style="background:F9F9F9;" | |- style="background:F9F9F9;" | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 27 October 2010
| Program evaluation |
|---|