Difference between revisions of "Template:Extraterritorialities"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Richard Arthur Norton (1958- ) (Created!) |
imported>Richard Arthur Norton (1958- ) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Antarctica]] | |[[Antarctica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[United Nations | + | |[[United Nations]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Outer Space]] | |[[Outer Space]] | ||