Difference between revisions of "Template:Extraterritorialities"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Alinor (International Seabed) |
imported>Alinor m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[International waters]] | |[[International waters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[International Seabed Authority|International | + | |[[International Seabed Authority|International seabed]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moon]] | |[[Moon]] | ||