Difference between revisions of "Template:F1 games"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Majin Izlude m (change F1 95 link to new article on that particular game) |
imported>Majin Izlude m (change F1 95 link to from "Formula One (PS1)" to "Formula 1 (PS1)") |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" colspan="13"|'''Games in the Sony [[Formula One (video game series)|''Formula One'' series]]:''' | | style="text-align:center;" colspan="13"|'''Games in the Sony [[Formula One (video game series)|''Formula One'' series]]:''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | [[Formula | + | | [[Formula 1 (PS1)|F1 95]] |
| [[Formula 1 97|F1 97]] | | [[Formula 1 97|F1 97]] | ||
| [[Formula 1 98|F1 98]] | | [[Formula 1 98|F1 98]] | ||