Difference between revisions of "Template:FBI"
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:left;" | Department: [[United States Department of Justice|Justice]] | ! style="text-align:left;" | Department: [[United States Department of Justice|Justice]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |-jffdsklaa;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaassssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss fuck you |
! style="text-align:left;" | Divisions: | ! style="text-align:left;" | Divisions: | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 24 January 2008
--24.15.19.75 (talk) 00:41, 24 January 2008 (UTC)--24.15.19.75 (talk) 00:41, 24 January 2008 (UTC)--~~~~Insert non-formatted text here--24.15.19.75 (talk) 00:41, 24 January 2008 (UTC)Bold text--24.15.19.75 (talk) 00:41, 24 January 2008 (UTC)'Bold text'Bold text''''Template:U.S. government agencies ! style="text-align:center;" | Director: Robert S. Mueller III |- ! style="text-align:center;" | Deputy Director: John S. Pistole |- ! style="text-align:left;" | Department: Justice |-jffdsklaa;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;;aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaassssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss fuck you ! style="text-align:left;" | Divisions: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
|- ! style="text-align:left;" | Major units: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
- Behavioral Analysis Unit (BAU)
- Critical Incident Response Group (CIRG)
- Counterterrorism Division (CTD)
- Law Enforcement Bulletin Unit (LEBU)
- Hostage Rescue Team (FBI) (HRT)
- Joint Terrorism Task Force (JTTF)
- National Security Branch (NSB)
|- ! style="text-align:left;" | Lists: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
|- ! style="text-align:left;" | Programs: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
- Notable operations
- Crime statistics
- Most wanted
|- ! style="text-align:left;" | Key people: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
|- ! style="text-align:left;" | Miscellaneous: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
|- ! style="text-align:left;" | Website: |- | style="text-align:left;" |
|- | style="text-align:center;" | Template:Tnavbar |}