Difference between revisions of "Template:FIBA roster header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template documentation[create]
imported>SpeedKing m |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="sortable" style="background:transparent; margin:0px; width:100%;" | {| class="sortable" style="background:transparent; margin:0px; width:100%;" | ||
| − | ! Pos. !! # !! Name !! Age !! Ht. !! | + | ! Pos. !! # !! Name !! Age !! Ht. !! Club !! |
|-<noinclude> | |-<noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:19, 12 September 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Players | Coaches | |||||||
|
||||||||
| Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Subpages of this template. |