Difference between revisions of "Template:FISFreestyleSkiandSnowboardingWorldChampionships2017"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!colspan=5|Snowboarding events | !colspan=5|Snowboarding events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Big | + | |Big air |
| | | | ||
|[[FIS Freestyle Ski and Snowboarding World Championships 2017 – Men's big air|men]] | |[[FIS Freestyle Ski and Snowboarding World Championships 2017 – Men's big air|men]] | ||
Revision as of 11:21, 9 March 2017
| FIS Freestyle Ski and Snowboarding World Championships 2017 Sierra Nevada, Spain | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freestyle skiing events | ||||
| Moguls | men | women | ||
| Dual moguls | men | women | ||
| Aerials | men | women | ||
| Halfpipe | men | women | ||
| Slopestyle | men | women | ||
| Ski cross | men | women | ||
| Snowboarding events | ||||
| Big air | men | women | ||
| Halfpipe | men | women | ||
| Slopestyle | men | women | ||
| Snowboard cross | men | women | ||
| Snowboard team cross | men | women | ||
| Parallel giant slalom | men | women | ||
| Parallel slalom | men | women | ||