Difference between revisions of "Template:FNFL"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style for better HTML5 compatibility) |
imported>Tavix (update titles) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Components''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Components''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Forces | + | | [[Free French Naval Forces]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Free French Naval Air Service | + | | [[Free French Naval Air Service]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Commandos Marine]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''People''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''People''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Ships''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Ships''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of ships of the Forces | + | | [[List of ships of the Free French Naval Forces|Ships of the FNFL]] |
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:France military templates]] | [[Category:France military templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 26 December 2016
| ||||||||||||||||