Difference between revisions of "Template:Faroes-bio-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Waacstats m (de upmrege) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Faroe Islands|size=30px}} | | {{flagicon|Faroe Islands|size=30px}} | ||
| − | | '' This [[Faroe Islands|Faroese]] [[biography|biographical]] article is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by | + | | '' This [[Faroe Islands|Faroese]] [[biography|biographical]] article is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|- | |- | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Faroese people stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | [[Category:Faroese people stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||